Room Tariff

NAME OF WARDBED CHARGES

(CHECK OUT TIME AFTERNOON 1:00PM)
MEDICAL ICUSURGICAL ICUADDITIONAL CHARGEDR.VISIT CHARGE
DAY CARE (A/C)700
DAY CARE DELUXE1050
ECONOMY WARD (A/C)80045001750400
GENERAL WARD (A/C)120045001750400
AML WARD (A/C)175045001750500
Cubicle WARD17505000350025%500
SEMI DELUXE ROOM27505500450035%550
DELUXE ROOM50006500600050%800
SUPER DELUXE ROOM750065006000100%900

NOTE:-WILL GIVE 10% ADDITIONAL SERVICE CHARGE ON THE TOTAL BILL